Vereinsmeister

Mountainbike

Jahr U9 U11 U13 U15 U17 Junioren U19 Damen Herren Senioren 1 Senioren 2 Senioren 3
1994
1995 J.Schäfer
1996 J.Schäfer
1997 R.Hömig J.Schäfer K.Tausche
1998 C.Terlinden J.Schäfer G.v.Ophuysen
1999 G.Sommer M.Bovenkerk J.Schäfer G.v.Ophuysen K.Tausche
2000 J.Schäfer R.Obbink
2001 M.Bovenkerk J.Schäfer R.Obbink K.Tausche
2002 D.Woocker J.Schäfer R.Obbink
2003 D.Woocker C.Woocker U.Roosendahl R. Obbink
2004 P Grabowski L Hochrath K Kamps A Wozny Hunnenbart R Obbink
2005 P Grabowski D Woocker C Woocker C Schapdick R Obbink
2006 P Grabowski Frank Jansen J Lettow
2007 H. Möllmann N. Schmitz Frank Jansen P.Janshen
2008 Lars Leson Jens Leson Bastian Recha Kim Leson Christoph Schapdick Frank Jansen
2009 Lars Leson Jens Leson Annette Wozny Christoph Schapdick Frank Jansen Hannes Terhorst
2010 Niklas Austgen Hendrik Möllmann Stefan Goldmann Andreas Braam Thomas Kaliske
2011 Aaron
Diel
Marc
Boland
Peter
Bühren
Hendrik
Möllmann
Stefan Goldmann Bernd Arentsen Joachim Lettow
2012 Christian
v.d. Leest
Jonas
Urselmann
Roman
Heynen
Lukas
Dahms
Hendrik
Möllmann
Thomas Kaliske
2013 Jasper
Claeßen
Luc
Schaffeld
Jonas
Wissing
Peter
Bühren
Lukas
Dahms
Stefan Goldmann Michael Bühren Reiner Stratmann
2014 Jasper
Claeßen
Christian
v.d. Leest
John
Hövelmann
Roman
Heynen
Peter
Bühren
Erik Hoffmann Bernd Arentsen Rainer Stratmann
2015 Jules
Knaven
Jasper
Claeßen
Christian
v.d. Leest
John
Hövelmann
Peter
Bühren
Erik Hoffmann Stefan Goldmann Bernd Arentsen
2016 Jasper Claeßen Nico Bärz Max Steinkopf Erik Hoffmann Marvin Walter Oliver Hering Rainer Stratmann

Herren Straße:

Jahr U11 U13 U15 U17 Junioren U19 Herren Senioren 1 Senioren 2 Senioren 3
1994 S. te Baay G.v.Ophuysen
1995 D.v.Ophuysen C.Schapdick M.Voetmann
1996  –  –  –  –  – S. te Baay M.Voetmann
1997 C.Terlinden  –  –  – R.Hömig S. te Baay M.Voetmann H. Tenbrün  –
1998 G.Sommer M.Bovenkerk  –  – Hunnenbart G.v.Ophuysen M.Schwarzer  –
1999 C.Terlinden G.Sommer M.Bovenkerk N.Zimmermann S. te Baay G.v.Ophuysen M.Schwarzer
2000 D.Terhorst C.Terlinden M.Bovenkerk S. te Baay U.Roosendahl W.Geerlings M.Schwarzer
2001 K. Jök P.Jansen C.Schapdick M.Beusing G.v.Ophuysen G.Schmeier
2002  – L.Hochrath  –  – M.Bröcker S. te Baay M.Beusing R.Obbink M.Schwarzer
2003 P.Grabowski N.Lohscheller K.Kamps A.v.Zadelhoff C.Schapdick U.Roosendahl M.Toups H.Radstaak
2004 N Lohscheller D Mikoleizig K. Kamps S. te Baay  Hunnenbart M. Toups HG Frank
2005 N.Lohscheller K. Kamps A v Zadelhoff S. te Baay M.Schöttler M Beusing H Radstaak
2006 Niclas Schmitz C. Schapdick H. Hunnebart M.Beusing M.Wozny
2007  – Niclas Schmitz Sebastian Herbst C. Schapdick M Beusing M Woznyk
2008 Lars Leson Jens Leson N.Lohscheller Felix Ehlen Niklas Schmitz C. Schapdick M. Beusing Johannes Terhorst
2009 Lars Leson Alexander Wilke Felix Ehlen Dirk Brandt Markus Schöttler Thomas Kaliske
2010 Kristoffer Recha Marco Versteegen Matthias Beusing Thomas Kaliske
2011 Niklas
Lohscheller
Dirk
Brandt
Matthias
Beusing
Johannes
Terhorst
2012 Felix Ehlen Matthias
Beusing
Thomas Kaliske
2013 Markus
Schöttler
Johannes
Terhorst
2014 Peter
Bühren
Erik
Hoffmann
Rainer
Tekaat

Damen Straße

Jahr U11 U13 U15 U17 Juniorinnen Damen Seniorinnen
1994
1995 A.Wolf
1996
1997 H.v.Ophuysen
1998 I.Lörcks H.v.Ophuyen
1999 J.Roosendahl I.Lörcks A. te Baay H.v.Ophuysen
2000 I.Lörcks A. te Baay H.v.Ophuysen
2001 A. te Baay H.v.Ophuysen
2002 A. te Baay H.v.Ophuysen
2003 A. te Baay C. Woocker
2004 A. te Baay A Wozny
2005 A te Baay
2006
2007
2008 Kim Leson Jessica Heisterkamp
2009 Annette Wozny
2011 Andrea Helten